Nudezz.Com - Info nudezz.com

nudezz.com receives about 2,500 unique visitors and 8,500 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $17.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,588.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nudezz.com is ranked number 151,153 in the world and 0.0005% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.51.183. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is nudezz.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
75,000
Daily Pageviews:
8,500 (3.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
151,153 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0005% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 14.2%9.3%51268
United States 10.1%3.7%244772
United Kingdom 8.0%4.9%77249
India 6.4%5.5%98707
Brazil 5.2%12.6%43012
Spain 4.4%15.2%57563
Pakistan 3.9%7.9%22896
Australia 3.0%2.1%62663
Russian Federation 3.0%2.5%154436
Turkey 2.5%4.7%58367
Indonesia 0.8%0.8%141205

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***zz.com
94.20%91.74%3.6
m.***zz.com
5.09%7.88%6
OTHER
0%0.38%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nudezz.com
Domain:
  nudezz.com
Rank:
  230,332
Organic Keywords:
  15,157
Organic Traffic:
  6,034
Organic Cost:
  $949.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
94
Total Backlinks:
  36,800
Follow Links:
  25,693
Nofollow Links:
  11,107
Referring Domains:
  252
Referring IPs:
  140

How socially engaged is nudezz.com?

Facebook:
  118
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nudezz.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$17.00
Monthly Revenue:
$510.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,205.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 791$3.82
United States 315$3.61
United Kingdom 417$2.59
Brazil 1,071$1.90
Spain 1,292$1.43
Australia 179$1.34
India 468$0.75
Pakistan 672$0.71
Turkey 400$0.44
Russian Federation 213$0.43
Indonesia 68$0.08

How much money do nudezz.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.37
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$101.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,229.64
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,124
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
33,716
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
410,213
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 229$1.11
United States 57$0.65
United Kingdom 67$0.42
Spain 245$0.27
Australia 36$0.27
Pakistan 215$0.23
India 131$0.21
Brazil 64$0.11
Indonesia 39$0.05
Turkey 28$0.03
Russian Federation 13$0.03

How much is nudezz.com worth?

Website Value:
$8,588.34

Where is nudezz.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.51.183
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.51.183

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does nudezz.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2226 ms) 35 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 677.2KiB (56% reduction).

Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11211/thumb.jpg could save 25.6KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/111***/thumb.jpg could save 24.9KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11103/thumb.jpg could save 23.9KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11213/thumb.jpg could save 21KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11203/thumb.jpg could save 20.6KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11207/thumb.jpg could save 20.6KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11125/thumb.jpg could save 20.5KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11202/thumb.jpg could save 20.4KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11184/thumb.jpg could save 20.2KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11195/thumb.jpg could save 19.5KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11033/thumb.jpg could save 19.2KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11204/thumb.jpg could save 18.5KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11063/thumb.jpg could save 18.3KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11130/thumb.jpg could save 18.1KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11027/thumb.jpg could save 18KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11096/thumb.jpg could save 18KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11005/thumb.jpg could save 17.4KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11147/thumb.jpg could save 16.9KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/10000/10975/thumb.jpg could save 16.7KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11107/thumb.jpg could save 16.2KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11165/thumb.jpg could save 16.2KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11020/thumb.jpg could save 16.2KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11066/thumb.jpg could save 15.9KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/10000/10988/thumb.jpg could save 15.9KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11052/thumb.jpg could save 15.7KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11188/thumb.jpg could save 15.2KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11136/thumb.jpg could save 15.1KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11109/thumb.jpg could save 15KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11085/thumb.jpg could save 14.9KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11062/thumb.jpg could save 14.8KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11098/thumb.jpg could save 14KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11095/thumb.jpg could save 13.2KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11128/thumb.jpg could save 13KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11150/thumb.jpg could save 13KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/10000/10983/thumb.jpg could save 12.8KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11043/thumb.jpg could save 12.7KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11016/thumb.jpg could save 11.3KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11106/thumb.jpg could save 11.2KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11083/thumb.jpg could save 10.3KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/videos/11000/11060/thumb.jpg could save 9.4KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/226136/161027102648051208_1.jpg could save 5.8KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***zz.com/images/logo.png could save 1.4KiB (21% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.***zz.com/css/styles.1479386797.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://***zz.com/
http://www.***zz.com/
http://m.***zz.com/

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/l/lexy-lotus/11060/">*** teen bru…man 08:00 78%</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/l/lexy-lotus/">Lexy Lotus</a> and 47 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/terms/">Terms</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/imediacrew/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  1

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

nudezz.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

nudezz.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to nudezz.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 19 Feb 2017 22:34:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dbf8ee26d41616b509c8edec61071fdcf1487543656; expires=Mon, 19-Feb-18 22:34:16 GMT; path=/; domain=.***zz.com; HttpOnly
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 333d2f6b55ec252b-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2014-06-07
Domain Age:
2 years 8 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: ***ZZ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1861893173_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2016-06-01T13:00:02Z
Creation Date: 2014-06-07T08:25:09Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-06-07T08:25:09Z
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Domain Protection Services, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 17***
Registrant City: Denver
Registrant State/Province: CO
Registrant Postal Code: 80201
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.7208009072
Registrant Fax: +1.7209758725
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Domain Protection Services, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 17***
Admin City: Denver
Admin State/Province: CO
Admin Postal Code: 80201
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.7208009072
Admin Fax: +1.7209758725
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Domain Protection Services, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 17***
Tech City: Denver
Tech State/Province: CO
Tech Postal Code: 80201
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.7208009072
Tech Fax: +1.7209758725
Tech Email: email
Name Server: iris.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: elmo.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned Delegation
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1 7203101849
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-19T15:34:20-07:00 <<<


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***ZZ.COM
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 625
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: ELMO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: IRIS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 01-jun-2016
Creation Date: 07-jun-2014
Expiration Date: 07-jun-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 19 Feb 2017 22:34:14 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 274 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nudezz.com widget